NavX
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3801 W Sr 12, Bettsville, OH 44815
1/29

$100,000

$120,000

16.7%
1.14 Acres Lot

3801 W Sr 12, Bettsville, OH 44815

Listed by Damian WiseofNavX Realty, LLC

0 Butler RD, New London, OH 44851
1/11

$495,000

$540,000

8.3%
45 Acres

0 Butler RD, New London, OH 44851

Listed by Damian WiseofNavX Realty, LLC

109 Wall St, Tiffin, OH 44883
1/18

$167,500

$169,900

1.4%
1,440 SqFt

109 Wall St, Tiffin, OH 44883

Listed by Angie BonnellofGenerations Realty

266 Southwest ST, Bellevue, OH 44811
1/37

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,166 SqFt

266 Southwest ST, Bellevue, OH 44811

Listed by Ben C CooperofRussell Real Estate Services - Sandusky

186 Hamilton RD, Kelleys Island, OH 43438
1/35

$450,000

$479,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

186 Hamilton RD, Kelleys Island, OH 43438

Listed by Steve MackofCentury 21 Bolte Real Estate - Catawba

1780 S Anna DR, Marblehead, OH 43440
1/49

$470,000

$480,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

1780 S Anna DR, Marblehead, OH 43440

Listed by Shelly L SchultzofWeichert, Realtors-Morgan Realty Group

0 E State ST, Fremont, OH 43420
1/8

$390,000

$390,000

50.58 Acres

0 E State ST, Fremont, OH 43420

Listed by Melissa GerberofWendt Key Team Realty

1007 Overlook DR, Willard, OH 44890
1/34

$319,000

$319,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

1007 Overlook DR, Willard, OH 44890

Listed by Jenna BowmanofHoward Hanna - Amherst

2782 S Waterside CT #192, Marblehead, OH 43440
1/61

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,347 SqFt

2782 S Waterside CT #192, Marblehead, OH 43440

Listed by Kizzie L CulbertofKeller Williams Citywide-PC

305 Louise AVE, Bellevue, OH 44811
1/36

$200,000

$179,900

11.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

305 Louise AVE, Bellevue, OH 44811

Listed by Vivian BenedictofCentury 21 Bolte Real Estate - Bellevue

937 Main ST, Huron, OH 44839
1/34

$173,000

$177,700

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt

937 Main ST, Huron, OH 44839

Listed by Lisa J HormanofHoward Hanna - Port Clinton

2702 W Bogart RD, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/42

$374,225

$359,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

2702 W Bogart RD, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Kyle M ReckerofHoward Hanna - Port Clinton

8 5th ST, Norwalk, OH 44857
1/11

$27,000

$30,000

10.0%
3 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

8 5th ST, Norwalk, OH 44857

Listed by Kathy KamanofEwell & Associates

29 Erie ST, Norwalk, OH 44857
1/15

$180,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

29 Erie ST, Norwalk, OH 44857

Listed by Patrick C SpettelofRE/MAX Quality Realty - Norwalk

518 Kennedy DR, Willard, OH 44890
1/39

$201,000

$179,000

12.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

518 Kennedy DR, Willard, OH 44890

Listed by Donald H DanhoffofDanhoff-Donnamiller Realty

376 W Perry ST, Tiffin, OH 44883
1/34

$118,500

$129,900

8.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt

376 W Perry ST, Tiffin, OH 44883

Listed by Bryan M SchubeofRE/MAX Unlimited Results Realty

542 Camp ST, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/22

$109,000

$119,900

9.1%
3 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

542 Camp ST, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Victoria BorgerofRE/MAX Crossroads - Vermilion

411 S Collinwood BLVD, Fremont, OH 43420
1/44

$170,000

$174,900

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

411 S Collinwood BLVD, Fremont, OH 43420

Listed by Diann M HamonsofWendt Key Team Realty

1810 Knupke ST, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/13

$147,000

$149,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

1810 Knupke ST, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Angela HeibergerofRussell Real Estate Services - Sandusky

808 Curran St, Sandusky, OH 44870
1/65

$498,000

$511,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

808 Curran St, Sandusky, OH 44870

Listed by Mary Anne JeffreyofNorth Bay Realty, LLC

3500 W Willow Beach RD #14, Port Clinton, OH 43452
1/37

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

3500 W Willow Beach RD #14, Port Clinton, OH 43452

Listed by Alex M JohnsonofWeichert, Realtors-Morgan Realty Group

8175 North Shore BLVD #64, Marblehead, OH 43440
1/41

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

8175 North Shore BLVD #64, Marblehead, OH 43440

Listed by Kelli A JenkinsofCentury 21 Bolte Real Estate - Catawba

18 Old Orchard Loop, Norwalk, OH 44857
1/36

$415,000

$450,000

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt

18 Old Orchard Loop, Norwalk, OH 44857

Listed by Norma J SchaechterleofHoward Hanna - Norwalk

1750 County Road 236, Clyde, OH 43410
1/49

$327,500

$285,000

14.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt

1750 County Road 236, Clyde, OH 43410

Listed by Cassie N AckermanofRussell Real Estate Services - Fremont

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultFair Housing_Black
NavX Corporate Office

Damian Wise License ID: DWISE

+1(720) 600-1960 damian@damianwise.com

1220 CR-12, Fremont, OH, 43420-8619, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Partner Lender

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultFair Housing_Black
NavX Corporate Office

Damian Wise License ID: DWISE

+1(720) 600-1960 damian@damianwise.com

1220 CR-12, Fremont, OH, 43420-8619, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings